Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOVETT CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7ZE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£232,000
+17.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties