5, TRENT VC CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4QE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000+22.7%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+10.0%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+1233.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-87.5%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1