Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, MOSEDALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+29.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5GW
← Back to All Properties