Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,550
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£109,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,550
+52.2%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-6.7%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+12.8%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+107.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4YS
← Back to All Properties