Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, PENTON AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+1.6%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+63.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2NA
← Back to All Properties