Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
YEW TREE HOUSE, FOREST ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.0%
Price Change
+£622,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+332.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£622,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4HA
← Back to All Properties