Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PROSPECT DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 6HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+21.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+44.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 19 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 6HX
← Back to All Properties