Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, AUDLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+33.5%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+34.2%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QL
← Back to All Properties