5, THACKERS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+40.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+3.5%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1