Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEACON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+16.4%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+26.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+257.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3PP
← Back to All Properties