65, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 5QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-4.5%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000+9.9%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000-33.9%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+33.2%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1