Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HALSNEAD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-34.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+85.6%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GA
← Back to All Properties