Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, TICKFORD STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,995
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£63,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,995
+60.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9BD
← Back to All Properties