Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GORDON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
-16.8%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7SL
← Back to All Properties