Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BELOE CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+13.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LF
← Back to All Properties