Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARVARD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+60.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+88.2%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
-39.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9SQ
← Back to All Properties