Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-27.8%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,995
+14.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,120
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EL
← Back to All Properties