Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, THE HOMESTEAD, ASHTON LANE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+48.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6NH
← Back to All Properties