Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+29.7%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+30.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+82.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DH
← Back to All Properties