25, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.3%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£298,000+297.3%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+6.4%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1