Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
412, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+19.2%
Sold on 16 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+226.7%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AS
← Back to All Properties