Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PROVENCE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+115.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+24.4%
Sold on 22 April 1998
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EH
← Back to All Properties