Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAYDEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+97.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+38.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+67.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HX
← Back to All Properties