Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 72, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+49.5%
Sold on 2 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+21.4%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties