Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,600
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£88,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,600
+92.3%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
-9.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+77.2%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties