Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+65.1%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7HJ
← Back to All Properties