Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+99.0%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties