Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST. ANDREWS COURT, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,995
-17.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-2.2%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+109.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6LE
← Back to All Properties