Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LADYWELL PROSPECT, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+91.4%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PT
← Back to All Properties