23, CHESTERTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£199,000+3.4%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+7.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1