Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£139,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+74.2%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£139,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,950
+27.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8AJ
← Back to All Properties