12, ASKEW WAY, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE11 8FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£31,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+17.2%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Detached
+£31,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,900
Sold on 21 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1