Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+146.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 18 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties