306, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+40.6%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+82.5%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1