Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+29.2%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+135.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties