Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KENNEDY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+24.2%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+2.2%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+51.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+46.4%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties