38, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8BG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+5.7%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000+114.0%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000+67.6%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,995+65.8%
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1