Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, Q, 21, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+12.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-7.9%
Sold on 8 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 3 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties