Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SLEIGHTS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+81.2%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
-13.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+17.1%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6PE
← Back to All Properties