Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE PARK, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
-8.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+203.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2SG
← Back to All Properties