Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+46.8%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+64.6%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+60.4%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties