Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MORGAN COURT, STATION ROAD, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 0FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,250
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£21,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,250
+13.3%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+4.5%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+33.0%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 0FE
← Back to All Properties