Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAYO PARK, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.5%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,500
+266.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0BJ
← Back to All Properties