Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+35.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,950
+60.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+44.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JL
← Back to All Properties