Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY MEWS, 19, HUNTSMANS DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6RP
← Back to All Properties