Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MATHER STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+5.9%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+80.0%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+60.4%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0DT
← Back to All Properties