Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAIGHTON COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+77.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9WL
← Back to All Properties