Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, NEW LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+20.8%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+55.2%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7JB
← Back to All Properties