Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SILAS COURT, LOCKHART ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£389,000
+58.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 15 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4BQ
← Back to All Properties