11, DUDLEY GROVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£965,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£523,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£965,500+118.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£523,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£442,000
Sold on 16 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1